Toffolo Davide - "la Collina Stregata", 2002 - Apr 30, 2016 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Toffolo Davide - "La collina stregata", 2002

Related Comic Books

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-44412103=1
La collina stregata, 2002

ITA

china e acquerello su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm

Originale di copertina per il romanzo "La collina stregata" di Welwyn Wilton Katz, edito all’interno della collana Junior Horror da Mondadori nel 2002. Firmato.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original cover for Welwyn Wilton Katz’s novel “La collina stregata”, published in the Junior Horror series by Mondadori in 2002. Signed.
  • 18% up to €50,000.00
  • 16% above €50,000.00

Estimate €400 - €650
Starting Price €400

Item located in Parma, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy517 Followers