Toffolo Davide - "La collina stregata", 2002
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
La collina stregata, 2002
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Originale di copertina per il romanzo "La collina stregata" di Welwyn Wilton Katz, edito all’interno della collana Junior Horror da Mondadori nel 2002. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original cover for Welwyn Wilton Katz’s novel “La collina stregata”, published in the Junior Horror series by Mondadori in 2002. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Estimate €400 - €650
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping