Vittorio Accornero - Illustrazione per la Lampada
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Original illustration, ink and tempera on cardboard. Signed
Illustrazione originale per la collana La Lampada, 1940.
Matita e acquerello su cartone
cm 24x30
Firmata
cm 24x30
Firmata
- 15%
Estimate €650 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping