Sergio Tisselli Tex - Illustrazione originale per il
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Sergio Tisselli Tex - Illustrazione originale per il manifesto di Albissola Comics 2016
ENG
Original ink and water color illustration on blue paper.
Excellent conditions. Signed.
IT
Illustrazione originale china e acquerello su carta da disegno blu cm 30x45. In eccellente stato, firmata.
ENG
Excellent conditions. Signed.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €850 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping