Sergio Tisselli - Le Avventure Di Giuseppe Pignata - Mar 24, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Sergio Tisselli - Le avventure di Giuseppe Pignata

Related Comic Books

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-44002524=1
Original art #76 of the Avventure di Giuseppe Pignata. Panels cut and applied on cardboard; mixed technique.
Tavola originale n.76 per il capitolo Nono, pubblicata a pag. 82 dell'edizione integrale edita da Alessandro.

Tecnica mista su cartoncini applicati su plancia di cartoncino
cm 35x50
Firmata
  • 15%

Estimate €250 - €600
Starting Price €250

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers