Sergio Tisselli - Le avventure di Giuseppe Pignata
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Original art #76 of the Avventure di Giuseppe Pignata. Panels cut and applied on cardboard; mixed technique.
Tavola originale n.76 per il capitolo Nono, pubblicata a pag. 82 dell'edizione integrale edita da Alessandro.
Tecnica mista su cartoncini applicati su plancia di cartoncino
cm 35x50
Firmata
cm 35x50
Firmata
- 15%
Estimate €250 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping