Joan Miro (1893-1993) Spanish (fifty)
Joan Miró Sale History
View Price Results for Joan MiróRelated Posters
More Items from Joan Miró
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Poster Collection, fifty color lithograph posters and color posters, nineteen images, average three of each images, most printed by Arte for Maeght, sheets 34 ¾ x 31 ¾” to 15 ½ x 22 ½”, most in like-new condition. (50)
- 22% up to $1,000,000.00
- 22% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Van Nuys, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping