Gae Aulenti Grosse Tischlampe Modell '620 - Pipistrello' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GAE AULENTI GROSSE TISCHLAMPE MODELL '620 - PIPISTRELLO'

Related Table Lamps

More Items in Mid-Century Modern Table Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177894043=1
item-177894043=2
item-177894043=3
GAE AULENTI 1927 Palazzolo dello Stella - 2012 Milan LARGE TABLE LAMP MODEL '620 - PIPISTRELLO' Italy, Martinelli Luce, design in 1965 Varnished metal, partly chrome-plated, stainless steel, white plastic, 4-light, electrified. H. approx. 73 cm, D. 55 cm. Marked underneath. Traces of use, height adjustment defective, surfaces partially min. scratched, diffuser min. deformed, rubber cover under base completely detached.GAE AULENTI 1927 Palazzolo dello Stella - 2012 Mailand GROSSE TISCHLAMPE MODELL '620 - PIPISTRELLO' Italien, Martinelli Luce, Entwurf 1965 Metall lackiert, teilw. verchromt, Edelstahl, Kunststoff weiss, 4-flg. elektrifiziert. H. ca. 73 cm, D. 55 cm. Mehrfach bez.. Gebrauchsspuren, Hoehenverstellung def., Oberflaechen part. m. min. Kratzspuren, Diffusor min. verformt, Gummironde unter d. Sockel vollst. geloest.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
45 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers