MACCHINA FOTOGRAFICA HASSELBLAD, SVEZIA, CIRCA
Hasselblad Sale History
View Price Results for HasselbladRecommended Items
1970-1980
completo di etichetta di marca diversa e obbiettivo non coevo; minori difetti, usure, non funzionante
Alt. cm 13,8, larg. cm 12,5, larg. cm 9,5
AN HASSELBLAD CAMERA, CIRCA 1970-1980; MINOR DEFECTS, WEARS, NOT WOKING, CAMERA LENS NOT COEVAL
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE