Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999) Bouquet Of Lilies, Signed - May 23, 2024 | Lot 14 Auctions In Il

Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999) Bouquet of Lilies, Signed

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-176949768=1
item-176949768=2
item-176949768=3
item-176949768=4
item-176949768=5
item-176949768=6
item-176949768=7
item-176949768=8
item-176949768=9
"Bouquet of Lilies" Limited edition lithograph (numbered 88 / 100) signed by Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999, French). Frame measures 27.25" x 33.5". Image visible in matte measures 19.75" x 25.75".
  • 20%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $30
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Niles, IL, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Lot 14 Auctions

Lot 14 Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Niles, IL, United States5,044 Followers