FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Ragazzo tirolese 1939 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Tyrolean boy 1939
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Olio su tavola. 42,40 x 21,70 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra. Opera accompagnata da autentica e archiviata presso l’Associazione per Filippo De Pisis, Milano, 2020. - Oil on panel. 16.69 x 8.54 in. Signed and dated lower right recto. Archived work accompanied by certificate of authenticity issued by Associazione per Filippo De Pisis, Milan, 2020.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping