Arriflex 16 ST Film Camera, c. 1955
Zeiss Sale History
View Price Results for ZeissRelated Cameras
More Items from Zeiss
View MoreRecommended Cameras & Photo Equipment
Arnold & Richter, Munich. 16 mm, with 120-meter film cassette, turret with three lenses: Cooke Kinetal 1.8/12.5 mm, Zeiss Jena Biotar 2/35 mm and Sonnar 2.8/50 mm, SLR viewfinder, motor for 25 frames per second. - In addition: Non-Arri compendium, wood tripod with standard and short legs, a heavily worn gyro (vertical and horizontal) tripod head by Sachtler & Wolf, Mannheim, and a Kodak color chart.
Arriflex 16 ST, um 1955
Arnold & Richter, München. 16mm-Filmkamera für drei Objektive im Revolverkopf: Cooke Kinetal 1,8/12,5 mm, Zeiss Jena Biotar 2/35 mm und Sonnar 2,8/50 mm. Suchersystem: Spiegelreflex. Motor für 25 Bilder pro Sekunde. Elektrische Funktionen nicht geprüft. Auf der Kamera Kassette für 120 m Film. - Dabei: Kompendium (nicht Arri), ein Holzstativ mit Normal- und Baby-Beinen, Stativkopf: Kreisel vertikal und horizontal von Sachtler Wolf, Mannheim (starke Gebrauchsspuren). Zugabe: Kodak-Farbtafel.
Start Price: EUR 1200
Arriflex 16 ST, um 1955
Start Price: EUR 1200
(3+/3+)
- 23.8%
Estimate €1,600 - €2,000
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping