Gabino, Amadeo Erasmus. Laus Stultitiae. Mit 12 nummerierten u. datierten Farbradierungen mit
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
121 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A cased pair of German percussion pistols by E. Ebigt in Freiberg, circa 1850143 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A rare Chinese inscribed pewter ewer, signed Jiaji, Ming Dynasty, 16th centuryTOP